Результаты 3 этапа

1. Басова Анна Дмитриевна
2. Богданова Мария Юрьевна
3. Бурнакина Анастасия Владимировна
4. Каранова Надежда Анваровна
5. Лепёхин Никита Андреевич
6. Махмадиев Рустам Зайниддинович
7. Пекарев Никита Романович
8. Семенова Екатерина Александровна
9. Симакова Ксения Леонидовна
10. Степаненко Владислав Вячеславович
11. Стренин Данил Алексеевич
12. Суслова Софья Андреевна
13. Шилова Екатерина Владимировна
14. Яковлева Дарья Игоревна
15. Ясько Елизавета Юрьевна

Результаты 1 этапа

Банных Екатерина Владимировна 
Басова Анна Дмитриевна 
Бегалова Елизавета Андреевна 
Безбородова Софья Сергеевна 
Богданова Мария Юрьевна 
Бурнакина Анастасия Владимировна 
Вельма Дарина Владимировна 
Веретенников Владислав Александрович 
Гавриленко Дарья Вадимовна 
Голикова Анна Александровна 
Граф Денис Викторович 
Гришин Сергей Александрович 
Долгова Анастасия Андреевна 
Дружинина Кристина Дмитриевна 
Егорова Злата Сергеевна 
Ерофеева Алла Алексеевна 
Жирнова Светлана Вячеславовна 
Иванова Елизавета Владимировна 
Капарчук Анастасия Дмитриевна 
Каранова Надежда Анваровна 
Киселев Алексей Владимирович 
Климова Ольга Вячеславовна 
Ковтунов Алихан Александровичч 
Кончаковская Екатерина Сергеевна 
Лагунова Надежда Витальевна 
Лепёхин Никита Андреевич 
Марина Алиса Алексеевна 
Мартынова Екатерина Владимировна 
Махмадиев Рустам Зайниддинович 
Немцева Анастасия Александровна 
Нерсесян Асмик Ашотовна 
Пекарев Никита Романович 
Подымов Александр Георгиевич 
Потапова Дарья Денисовна 
Примак Ангелина Николаевна 
Прокофьева Яна Павловна 
Семенова Екатерина Александровна 
Семихина Виктория Сергеевна 
Симакова Ксения Леонидовна 
Скляр Елена Михайловна 
Смагин Егор Дмитриевич 
Софья Андреевна Суслова 
Стацурин Ярослав Александрович 
Степаненко Владислав Вячеславович 
Стренин Данил Алексеевич 
Струкова Кристина Александровна 
Тивелев Матвей Андреевич 
Федоров Александр Сергеевич 
Хамраева Тахмина Наджибовна 
Холоднов Никита Дмитриевич 
Черникова Александра Николаевна 
Чернявская Полина Евгеньевна 
Чупин Максим Юрьевич 
Шатерников Иван Александрович 
Шахова Вероника Сергеевна 
Шилова Екатерина Владимировна 
Щербаков Арсений Евгеньевич 
Южакова Дарья Александровна 
Яковлева Дарья Игоревна 
Ясько Елизавета Юрьевна